TRAIL SEMI-NOCTURNE DE LA GO’DACHE 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | DOUDAIN Francois | 00:31:50 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | |||
2 | 64 | YELLAS Romain | 00:32:11 | M (2e) | Master 0 (1e) | |||
3 | 49 | GRANCOURT Enzo | 00:36:42 | M (3e) | Junior (1e) | |||
4 | 79 | DUMONT Eric | 00:37:12 | M (4e) | Senior (2e) | |||
5 | 81 | POUILLE Corentin | 00:37:35 | M (5e) | Espoir (1e) | |||
6 | 43 | DELECROIX Geoffrey | 00:37:44 | M (6e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
7 | 85 | OURDOUILLIE Jordan | 00:38:06 | M (7e) | Senior (3e) | |||
8 | 50 | GRANCOURT Corentin | 00:38:52 | M (8e) | Senior (4e) | |||
9 | 66 | BULLOT Pierre | 00:39:12 | M (9e) | Master 1 (1e) | |||
10 | 60 | BEGHIN Alexia | 00:39:30 | F (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | |||
11 | 90 | CARON Jean Sebastien | 00:40:06 | M (10e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
12 | 18 | GAJEWSKI Helene | 00:40:29 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | |||
13 | 59 | MASTIN Michael | 00:40:45 | M (11e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
14 | 51 | HENIN Rudy | 00:41:03 | M (12e) | Master 1 (2e) | |||
15 | 45 | ZINGARELLI Julie | 00:41:12 | F (3e) | Master 0 (1e) | |||
16 | 47 | PAUL Julien | 00:41:33 | M (13e) | Master 2 (2e) | |||
17 | 84 | DUHAMEL Michael | 00:41:34 | M (14e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
18 | 76 | BOULADE Martin | 00:41:50 | M (15e) | Senior (5e) | |||
19 | 44 | DEKOSTER Mickael | 00:42:05 | M (16e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
20 | 91 | DECROIX Jordan | 00:42:08 | M (17e) | Senior (6e) | |||
21 | 41 | LETURGIE Andre | 00:42:20 | M (18e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
22 | 75 | LELEUX Loise | 00:42:29 | F (4e) | Espoir (1e) | |||
23 | 70 | DELEMOTTE Paul | 00:43:01 | M (19e) | Senior (7e) | |||
24 | 80 | REVERCHON Anais | 00:44:04 | F (5e) | Senior (2e) | |||
25 | 88 | MILIAN Philippe | 00:44:06 | M (20e) | Master 5 (2e) | |||
26 | 48 | BOULARD-PAUL Pauline | 00:44:08 | F (6e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
27 | 58 | LECOCQ Yannick | 00:44:17 | M (21e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
28 | 67 | BULLOT Stephanie | 00:45:21 | F (7e) | Master 1 (2e) | |||
29 | 16 | MARIEN Johann | 00:45:23 | M (22e) | Master 3 (3e) | |||
30 | 94 | VANDENKOORNHUYUSE Jean-luc | 00:45:42 | M (23e) | Master 2 (3e) | |||
31 | 3 | LESAINT Thierry | 00:46:56 | M (24e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
32 | 22 | SIMMONS Yohan | 00:47:34 | M (25e) | Senior (8e) | |||
33 | 42 | GODART Catherine | 00:47:46 | F (8e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
34 | 2 | MUNNIER Fabien | 00:47:52 | M (26e) | Master 4 (1e) | |||
35 | 33 | PONCHEL Loic | 00:48:54 | M (27e) | Master 1 (4e) | |||
36 | 19 | LATUSEK Jennifer | 00:49:19 | F (9e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
37 | 82 | DECROIX Axel | 00:49:50 | M (28e) | Senior (9e) | |||
38 | 62 | VAN INGHELANDT Remy | 00:50:00 | M (29e) | Espoir (2e) | |||
39 | 65 | DAUCHEZ Philippe | 00:50:00 | M (30e) | Master 3 (4e) | |||
40 | 20 | DAUCHEZ Linda | 00:50:09 | F (10e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
41 | 17 | BAY Frederick | 00:50:26 | M (31e) | Master 1 (5e) | |||
42 | 78 | MILLIEN Vanessa | 00:50:30 | F (11e) | Master 2 (2e) | |||
43 | 77 | NOVELLE Samuel | 00:50:31 | M (32e) | Master 3 (5e) | |||
44 | 36 | FOURMAINTRAUX Jean-michel | 00:50:31 | M (33e) | Master 4 (2e) | |||
45 | 37 | BLONDIAUX Amelie | 00:50:41 | F (12e) | Senior (3e) | |||
46 | 96 | BECQUART Delphine | 00:50:42 | F (13e) | Master 2 (3e) | |||
47 | 95 | BART Annie | 00:50:58 | M (34e) | Master 5 (3e) | |||
48 | 15 | MAHIEU Adrien | 00:50:59 | M (35e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
49 | 29 | GODFROY Pascal | 00:51:25 | M (36e) | Master 4 (3e) | |||
50 | 28 | MORLIGHEM Lexane | 00:51:25 | F (14e) | Senior (4e) | |||
51 | 24 | JUDE Francesco | 00:51:25 | M (37e) | Master 2 (5e) | |||
52 | 26 | GODFROY Kim | 00:51:25 | F (15e) | Senior (5e) | |||
53 | 87 | ZYCHOWICZ Vianney | 00:51:26 | M (38e) | Senior (10e) | |||
54 | 1 | MAELLE David | 00:52:05 | M (39e) | Master 2 (6e) | |||
55 | 23 | BOUQUET Benjamin | 00:52:14 | M (40e) | Senior (11e) | |||
56 | 54 | PELCAT Theophile | 00:52:14 | M (41e) | Espoir (3e) | |||
57 | 4 | GUILLEMETTE Julien | 00:52:18 | M (42e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
58 | 38 | DEBOSSCHERE Theo | 00:53:52 | M (43e) | Senior (12e) | |||
59 | 7 | FAUCOEUR Sebastien | 00:53:52 | M (44e) | Master 1 (7e) | |||
60 | 14 | CODRON Vincent | 00:53:58 | M (45e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
61 | 8 | BEMKA Sandrine | 00:54:03 | F (16e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
62 | 93 | GALLET Amandine | 00:54:13 | F (17e) | Senior (6e) | |||
63 | 9 | DEFOSSEZ Marie | 00:54:52 | F (18e) | Junior (1e) | |||
64 | 63 | CETANI Leila | 00:55:15 | F (19e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
65 | 61 | DELEMOTTE Marie | 00:55:28 | F (20e) | Espoir (2e) | |||
66 | 86 | OURDOUILLIE Frederic | 00:56:14 | M (46e) | Master 3 (6e) | |||
67 | 46 | FEUTRY Ludovic | 00:56:26 | M (47e) | Master 3 (7e) | |||
68 | 13 | CODRON Magalie | 00:56:38 | F (21e) | Master 1 (4e) | |||
69 | 12 | FANIEN Emilie | 00:56:44 | F (22e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
70 | 11 | FANIEN Fabrice | 00:56:46 | M (48e) | Master 3 (8e) | |||
71 | 55 | PELCAT Samuel | 00:57:57 | M (49e) | Master 3 (9e) | |||
72 | 52 | BODART Elodie | 00:58:02 | F (23e) | Master 1 (5e) | |||
73 | 53 | BAUDE Anne | 00:58:03 | F (24e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
74 | 98 | TOURBIER Emma | 00:58:31 | F (25e) | Senior (7e) | |||
75 | 68 | ALAWOE Manon | 00:58:35 | F (26e) | Senior (8e) | |||
76 | 99 | BLAIN Charlotte | 00:58:41 | F (27e) | Senior (9e) | |||
77 | 21 | BERTIN Chloe | 00:58:41 | F (28e) | Espoir (3e) | |||
78 | 69 | DELANOY Cindy | 00:59:05 | F (29e) | Master 1 (7e) | |||
79 | 40 | KUNTZ Julie | 00:59:18 | F (30e) | Senior (10e) | |||
80 | 57 | WILMET Adeline | 00:59:18 | F (31e) | Senior (11e) | |||
81 | 56 | BRIOUL Lucile | 00:59:19 | F (32e) | Senior (12e) | |||
82 | 5 | GUILLEMETTE Karine | 00:59:30 | F (33e) | Master 2 (5e) | |||
83 | 39 | SEUX William | 00:59:33 | M (50e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
84 | 31 | FERNANDEZ Leona | 01:00:17 | F (34e) | Espoir (4e) | |||
85 | 30 | MAYEUX Jeremy | 01:00:19 | M (51e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
86 | 32 | FERNANDEZ Raphael | 01:00:20 | M (52e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
87 | 92 | DELZONGLE Frederic | 01:00:25 | M (53e) | Master 3 (10e) | |||
88 | 71 | PIELA Jeanne | 01:01:22 | F (35e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
89 | 100 | OLESINSKI Anais | 01:02:38 | F (36e) | Espoir (5e) | |||
90 | 10 | CICHOCKI Caroline | 01:03:12 | F (37e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
91 | 89 | DEBUSSCHERE Rachel | 01:03:14 | F (38e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
92 | 74 | LEROY Sabine | 01:03:14 | F (39e) | Master 2 (6e) | |||
93 | 6 | FAUCOEUR Aurelie | 01:03:30 | F (40e) | Master 1 (10e) | |||
94 | 83 | GOUILLARD Noemie | 01:08:31 | F (41e) | Senior (13e) | |||
95 | 34 | PEUVREL Guillaume | 01:09:22 | M (54e) | Senior (13e) | |||
96 | 97 | DELOBELLE Olivier | 01:11:35 | M (55e) | Master 4 (4e) | |||
97 | 35 | PILLIER Morgane | 01:13:00 | F (42e) | Senior (14e) |
Trail 8km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 72 | DEBETTE Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 73 | LEPINGLE Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)